• DS-3D214F-A 3522

    • 3 10/100BaseT(X), 1 10/100/ 1000BaseT(X) self-adaptive
    RJ45 interface;
    • 2 1000BaseFX Ethernet optic interface;
    • Single-fiber and single-mode with 20 km transmission
    distance;
    • Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, and IEEE802.3x network
    standards;
    • Storage and forwarding switch;
    • Broadcast storm prevention;
    • Delay time of date exchange is less than 5μs;
    • QoS (Quality of Service);
    • Compact structure;
    • Able to work between -30 °C and 70 °C (-22 °F ~ 158 °F);
    • Plug and play, convenient installation;
    • Industrial design

    294.60 ლარი
  • DS-3D2208P

    L2, Full managed, 8 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 2 Gigabit combo ports, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 150W

    864.00 ლარი
  • DS-3E0105P-E

    L2, Unmanaged, 4 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 1 10/100M RJ45 uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 58W, max. 250m long distance transmission

    141.00 ლარი
  • DS-3E0105P-E/M

    L2, Unmanaged, 4 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 1 10/100M RJ45 uplink port, 802.3af, PoE power budget 35W, max. 250m long distance transmission

    109.00 ლარი
  • DS-3E0108P-E

    Unmanaged, 8 10/100M RJ45 ports, ports1-4 supports PoE, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 58W

    179.00 ლარი
  • DS-3E0109P-E

    Unmanaged, 8 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 1 10/100M RJ45 uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 123W, max. 250m long distance transmission

    353.00 ლარი
  • DS-3E0109P-E/M

    Unmanaged, 8 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 1 10/100M RJ45 uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 58W, max. 250m long distance transmission

    191.00 ლარი
  • DS-3E0326P-E

    Unmanaged, 24 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 2 Gigabit combo ports, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 370W, “Extend” Mode: ports 17-24 support up to 250meter, 6KV surgy protection

    1,081.00 ლარი
  • DS-3E0326P-E/M

    Unmanaged, 24 10/100M RJ45 PoE ports, 1 Gigabit RJ45 uplink port, 1 Gigabit SFP uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE power budget 225W, “Extend” Mode: ports 17-24 250m

    711.00 ლარი